DWDM SFP 1558.98 NM SFP-SFP 100 GHZ ITU GRID
Price: $4,53999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
DWDM SFP 1558.98 NM SFP-SFP 100 GHZ ITU GRID
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - 1558.98 nm - for 29XX, 39XX; Catalyst 3750; Ethernet Services (DWDM-SFP-5898=)

Item#:  8064434  | Model#: DWDM-SFP-5898=
Price:
$4,539.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

DWDM SFP 1558.98 NM SFP-SFP 100 GHZ ITU GRID Product Details

The Cisco Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) module allow enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet or Fiber Channel services in their networks.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 0882658136344
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-SFP-5898=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: