Ideal Industries 1000BASE-SX MM FIBER KIT INCL.1X
Price: $24999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Ideal Industries 1000BASE-SX MM FIBER KIT INCL.1X
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Ideal Industries 1000BASE-SX MM FIBER KIT INCL.1X SX XCVR, LC/LC AND LC/SC CABLES,SC/SC ADAPTOR (MGKSX1)

Item#:  40703747  | Model#: MGKSX1
Price:
$249.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Ideal Industries 1000BASE-SX MM FIBER KIT INCL.1X Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Ideal Industries
    Warranty provided by: Ideal Industries
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MGKSX1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Ideal Industries logos are registered trademarks of Ideal Industries. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: