V2 Technologies 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF
Price: $16999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
V2 Technologies 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF (10301-AV2)

Item#:  40701962  | Model#: 10301-AV2
Price:
$169.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

V2 Technologies 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM LC 300M MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    Warranty provided by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10301-AV2
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: