Lenovo PWRC10M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF CABLE
Price: $11999
ADD TO CART
Lenovo PWRC10M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Lenovo PWRC10M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF CABLE (7Z57A03569)

Item#:  40691226  | Model#: 7Z57A03569
Price:
$119.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Lenovo PWRC10M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF CABLE Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM4
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Length:  33 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO multi-mode
   Connector (Second End):  MPO multi-mode

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Lenovo ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 ¦ Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650
 
  • Manufactured by: Lenovo
    Warranty provided by: Lenovo
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 7Z57A03569
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Lenovo logos are registered trademarks of Lenovo. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: