AddOn FINISAR FCBG125SD1C03 ACTIVE 3MCABLCOMP
Price: $64699
ADD TO CART
AddOn FINISAR FCBG125SD1C03 ACTIVE 3MCABLCOMP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn FINISAR FCBG125SD1C03 ACTIVE 3MCABLCOMP (FCBG125SD1C03-AO)

Item#:  40667274  | Model#: FCBG125SD1C03-AO
Price:
$646.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AddOn FINISAR FCBG125SD1C03 ACTIVE 3MCABLCOMP Product Details

This is a Finisar FCBG125SD1C03 compatible 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 direct attach cable that operates over active fiber with a maximum reach of 3.0 m (9.8 ft). At a wavelength of 850 nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  25GBase-AOC direct attach cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Features:  Active cable (signal regeneration)
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  SFP28
   Connector (Second End):  SFP28

Miscellaneous
   OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number:  Finisar FCBG125SD1C03
   Compliant Standards:  MSA
   TAA Compliant:  Yes

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FCBG125SD1C03-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: