AFL Global FIBER RING, 50UM, OM3,150M 2 WEEKS ARO
Price: $41199 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
AFL Global FIBER RING, 50UM, OM3,150M 2 WEEKS ARO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AFL Global FIBER RING, 50UM, OM3,150M 2 WEEKS ARO (FR1-OM3-150-SC-LC)

Item#:  40665636  | Model#: FR1-OM3-150-SC-LC
Price:
$411.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

AFL Global FIBER RING, 50UM, OM3,150M 2 WEEKS ARO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AFL Global
    Warranty provided by: AFL Global
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FR1-OM3-150-SC-LC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AFL Global logos are registered trademarks of AFL Global. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: