Crestron Electronics DigitalMedia™ SFP+ 4K Fiber
Price: $2,60000 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Crestron Electronics DigitalMedia™ SFP+ 4K Fiber
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Crestron Electronics DigitalMedia™ SFP+ 4K Fiber Transmitter, includes SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for Duplex Multimode Fiber (DMFTX4KSR PAK KIT)

Item#:  40665588  | Model#: DMFTX4KSR PAK KIT
Price:
$2,600.00
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Crestron Electronics DigitalMedia™ SFP+ 4K Fiber Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Crestron Electronics
    Warranty provided by: Crestron Electronics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DMFTX4KSR PAK KIT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Crestron Electronics logos are registered trademarks of Crestron Electronics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: