ENET Components, Inc. HP J9150A Compatible
Price: $13636
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. HP J9150A Compatible
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m MMF LC (Open Box Product, Limited Availability, No Back Orders) (J9150A-ENC-OB)

Item#:  40584939  | Model#: J9150A-ENC-OB  | Open Box
Price:
$136.36
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

ENET Components, Inc. HP J9150A Compatible Product Details

Each J9150A-ENC transceiver operates at 10.3 Gbps over Multi-mode fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 300 meters. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

THIS PRODUCT IS AN OPEN BOX RETURN
For a variety of reasons customers may return a product after opening and, in some cases, using it briefly. We usually send these products back to their manufacturer but sometimes, after we inspect the product, we decide it’s better to offer it for sale at a discount then return it to its manufacturer. We put these products through a rigorous 7 point check to make sure they are in good condition and working properly. There may be a minor blemish and occasionally the original manuals may be missing but you can buy with confidence knowing the product is covered by its manufactures warranty and support. Don’t delay; open box products are priced right, available in very limited quantities and sell out fast.

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9150A-ENC-OB
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: