Panduit NK SC-LC PATCHCORD SM RISER CABLDUPLEX
Price: $5499
ADD TO CART
Panduit NK SC-LC PATCHCORD SM RISER  CABLDUPLEX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit NK SC-LC PATCHCORD SM RISER CABLDUPLEX (NKF9ER02S-LM01)

Item#:  40645462  | Model#: NKF9ER02S-LM01
Price:
$54.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit NK SC-LC PATCHCORD SM RISER CABLDUPLEX Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OS1/OS2
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  9 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, labelled, zip-cord
   Length:  10 ft
   Color:  Yellow
   Image Color Disclaimer:  The displayed product image may be a different color

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC single-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  UL 1666, RoHS, OFNR, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, Directive 2002/95/EC, IEC 61754-7, TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1, TIA/EIA-455-21A

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  14 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  140 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: NKF9ER02S-LM01
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0700 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: