Panduit NK SC-SC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER CABLDUPLE
Price: $3699
ADD TO CART
Panduit NK SC-SC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER  CABLDUPLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit NK SC-SC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER CABLDUPLE (NKFXGR02S-SM01)

Item#:  40645090  | Model#: NKFXGR02S-SM01
Price:
$36.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit NK SC-SC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER CABLDUPLE Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, jacketed fiber
   Length:  3.3 ft
   Color:  Aqua
   Image Color Disclaimer:  The displayed product image may be a different color

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  UL 1666, OFNR, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-B.3, Directive 2002/95/EC, IEC 61754-7, TIA/EIA-568-C.3-1, TIA/EIA-455-21A, TIA/EIA-604-5-D FOCIS-5

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: NKFXGR02S-SM01
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: