Panduit NK 2FIBER OM1 3MM RISER SC-SC PCABL-SC
Price: $2699
ADD TO CART
Panduit NK 2FIBER OM1 3MM RISER SC-SC PCABL-SC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit NK 2FIBER OM1 3MM RISER SC-SC PCABL-SC (NKFP623RSSSM004)

Item#:  40644984  | Model#: NKFP623RSSSM004
Price:
$26.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit NK 2FIBER OM1 3MM RISER SC-SC PCABL-SC Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, labelled, zip-cord
   Length:  13 ft
   Color:  Orange
   Image Color Disclaimer:  The displayed product image may be a different color

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  cUL, UL 1666, RoHS, OFNR, IEC 61754-7, TIA/EIA 568-C.3-1, ISO/IEC 61755-3-1, TIA-604-2-A, TIA-604-10-A, TIA-604-3-A, TIA/EIA-455-21A

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: NKFP623RSSSM004
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: