Panduit NK LC-LC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER CABLDUPLE
Price: $3599
ADD TO CART
Panduit NK LC-LC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER  CABLDUPLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit NK LC-LC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER CABLDUPLE (NKFXER02L-LM01)

Item#:  40644468  | Model#: NKFXER02L-LM01
Price:
$35.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit NK LC-LC PATCHCORD OM3 RISER CABLDUPLE Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Features:  Riser
   Length:  3.3 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNR, ISO/IEC 11801

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: NKFXER02L-LM01
  • Box Size: ( Length:2, Width:3, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: