Panduit OM3 HD FLEX 4 TO 1 CNVRSN CASS 3 8F MPO
Price: $72799
ADD TO CART
Panduit OM3 HD FLEX 4 TO 1 CNVRSN CASS 3 8F MPO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit OM3 HD FLEX 4 TO 1 CNVRSN CASS 3 8F MPO (FHC3XO-24H-10B)

Item#:  40637102  | Model#: FHC3XO-24H-10B
Price:
$727.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Panduit OM3 HD FLEX 4 TO 1 CNVRSN CASS 3 8F MPO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FHC3XO-24H-10B
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.8100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: