Panduit 5M OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM LC/APC TO LC PATCH
Price: $4199
ADD TO CART
Panduit 5M OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM LC/APC TO LC PATCH
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 5M OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM LC/APC TO LC PATCH (F92ERBNLNSNM005)

Item#:  40637101  | Model#: F92ERBNLNSNM005
Price:
$41.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit 5M OS2 2 FIBER 1.6MM LC/APC TO LC PATCH Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F92ERBNLNSNM005
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: