Aerohive - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $21199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Aerohive - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Aerohive - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX)

Item#:  13839033  | Model#: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX
Price:
$211.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Aerohive - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Aerohive Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AH-ACC-SFP-1G-LX

  • Shipping Weight: 0.0900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Aerohive Networks logos are registered trademarks of Aerohive Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: