Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301 Fast Ethernet L
Price: $21299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301 Fast Ethernet L
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Allied Telesyn Converteon AT-CM301 - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 (AT-CM301)

Item#:  7814498  | Model#: AT-CM301
Price:
$212.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301 Fast Ethernet L Product Details

Converteon AT-CM301 Fast Ethernet Line Card is media and rate converter line card that feature a 10/100TX twisted pair port and a 100FX with multi mode dual fiber ST connector and a maximum operating distance of 2km.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Allied Telesyn
    Warranty provided by: Allied Telesyn
    UPC No: 0767035189109
    Mfg Part No: AT-CM301
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Allied Telesyn logos are registered trademarks of Allied Telesyn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: