Panduit 12M PATCH CORD CBL 2 FIBER OM4 10GBE
Price: $6199
ADD TO CART
Panduit 12M PATCH CORD CBL 2 FIBER OM4 10GBE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 12M PATCH CORD CBL 2 FIBER OM4 10GBE (FZ2ERLNLNSNM012)

Item#:  40628712  | Model#: FZ2ERLNLNSNM012
Price:
$61.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit 12M PATCH CORD CBL 2 FIBER OM4 10GBE Product Details

Push-Pull LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords containing the custom push-pull strain relief boot and duplex clip, allow users easy accessibility when deploying very high density LC patch fields in data center applications.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM4
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Riser, zipped, standard IL
   Length:  39 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC multi-mode - male

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS, OFNR, ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA/EIA-604-10, TIA/EIA-604-3, Directive 2002/95/EC

Environmental Parameters
   Min Operating Temperature:  -4 °F
   Max Operating Temperature:  158 °F

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FZ2ERLNLNSNM012
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: