Panduit 40M 12 FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIB P
Price: $89199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Panduit 40M 12 FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIB P
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 40M 12 FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIB P (FZ12D5-5M40Y)

Item#:  40628688  | Model#: FZ12D5-5M40Y
Price:
$891.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Panduit 40M 12 FIBER 10GIG OM4 FLAT RIB P Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Network cable - OM4
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum, flat, ribbon
   Length:  131 ft
   Color:  Aqua

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  OFNP
 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FZ12D5-5M40Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.7400 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: