C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber
Price: $2799
ADD TO CART
C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - green (33411)

Item#:  8717133  | Model#: 33411
Price:
$27.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Product Details

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 704364011053
    Mfg Part No: 33411
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: