NETPATIBLES 20M SC-SC OM4 MM DX FIBER CABLOEM
Price: $5999
ADD TO CART
NETPATIBLES 20M SC-SC OM4 MM DX FIBER   CABLOEM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 20M SC-SC OM4 MM DX FIBER CABLOEM COM (FDDBUBUV2A20M-NP)

Item#:  40616906  | Model#: FDDBUBUV2A20M-NP
Price:
$59.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

NETPATIBLES 20M SC-SC OM4 MM DX FIBER CABLOEM Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    Warranty provided by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FDDBUBUV2A20M-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: