Wiremold HP® COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+
Price: $23499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Wiremold HP® COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Wiremold HP® COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (850NM, MMF, 65FT) (AESJ9285BAOC65FTLEG)

Item#:  40612456  | Model#: AESJ9285BAOC65FTLEG
Price:
$234.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Wiremold HP® COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ TO SFP+ Product Details

HP® COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-AOC SFP
+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
(850NM, MMF, 65FT)
 
  • Manufactured by: Wiremold
    Warranty provided by: Wiremold
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: AESJ9285BAOC65FTLEG
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 5.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Wiremold logos are registered trademarks of Wiremold. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: