Palo Alto Networks SFP+ FORM FACTOR, SR 10GB
Price: $1,50999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Palo Alto Networks SFP+ FORM FACTOR, SR 10GB
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Palo Alto Networks SFP+ FORM FACTOR, SR 10GB OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER, SHORT REACH 300M, OM3 MMF, DUPLEX LC, IEEE 802.3AE 10GBASE-SR COMPLIANT (PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR)

Item#:  40603887  | Model#: PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR
Price:
$1,509.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Palo Alto Networks SFP+ FORM FACTOR, SR 10GB Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Palo Alto Networks
    Warranty provided by: Palo Alto Networks
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 5.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Palo Alto Networks logos are registered trademarks of Palo Alto Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: