Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANSCIEVER
Price: $38199
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANSCIEVER
  1. Limit 3 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANSCIEVER for HP (J9151A-EDGE)

Item#:  40012111  | Model#: J9151A-EDGE
Price:
$381.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANSCIEVER Product Details

EDGE products are produced in our state-of-the-art, ISO-9001:2008 facility. We take pride in our workmanship and the expertise put forth into our research, engineering and manufacturing processes. As a division of Avant Technology, one of the largest DRAM manufacturers in North America, EDGE can easily customize projects and provide quick delivery to all areas, both domestically and globally.
 
  • Manufactured by: Edge Memory
    Warranty provided by: Edge Memory
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9151A-EDGE
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 99.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Edge Memory logos are registered trademarks of Edge Memory. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: