Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANS JUNIPER
Price: $41499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANS JUNIPER
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANS JUNIPER (EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EDGE)

Item#:  40012106  | Model#: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EDGE
Price:
$414.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Edge SFP+ mini-GBIC 10GBase-LR SMF TRANS JUNIPER Product Details

EDGE products are produced in our state-of-the-art, ISO-9001:2008 facility. We take pride in our workmanship and the expertise put forth into our research, engineering and manufacturing processes. As a division of Avant Technology, one of the largest DRAM manufacturers in North America, EDGE can easily customize projects and provide quick delivery to all areas, both domestically and globally.
 
  • Manufactured by: Edge
    Warranty provided by: Edge
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EDGE
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 11.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: