100BASE-LX SF LC SMF F/JUNIPER
Price: $9299 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
100BASE-LX SF LC SMF F/JUNIPER
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Add-on Computer - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO)

Item#:  13046917  | Model#: EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO
Price:
$92.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

100BASE-LX SF LC SMF F/JUNIPER Product Details

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1FE-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networ
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455020074
    Mfg Part No: EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: