Add-on Computer XFP transceiver module
Price: $1,50999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Add-on Computer XFP transceiver module
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn Add-on Computer - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles (EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO)

Item#:  13029330  | Model#: EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO
Price:
$1,509.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Add-on Computer XFP transceiver module Product Details

This Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ER compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Netwo
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455019863
    Mfg Part No: EX-XFP-10GE-ER-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: