Edge 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MMF 1310NM TRANS
Price: $30999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Edge 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MMF 1310NM TRANS
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Edge 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MMF 1310NM TRANS (SFP-10G-LRM-EM)

Item#:  40586471  | Model#: SFP-10G-LRM-EM
Price:
$309.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Edge 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MMF 1310NM TRANS Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Edge
    Warranty provided by: Edge
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-LRM-EM
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Edge logos are registered trademarks of Edge. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: