Transition Networks SFBRM1013-190 OAM/IP-Based NID
Price: $59999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks SFBRM1013-190 OAM/IP-Based NID
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks Stand-Alone OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to (SFBRM1013-190-NA)

Item#:  8195145  | Model#: SFBRM1013-190-NA
Price:
$599.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Transition Networks SFBRM1013-190 OAM/IP-Based NID Product Details

SFBRM1029-191 OAM/IP-Based NID Network Interface Device is pure solution of Indoor/Protected Outdoor Applications these are Ethernet in the First Mile (EFM), Fiber to the Premise (FTTP), E-Line, E-LAN and Enterprise markets.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0034353651398
    Mfg Part No: SFBRM1013-190-NA
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: