Brocade 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ LC SMF 10K
Price: $2,51999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Brocade 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ LC SMF 10K
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Brocade 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ LC SMF 10K (10G-SFPP-BXD-S)

Item#:  40578614  | Model#: 10G-SFPP-BXD-S
Price:
$2,519.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Brocade 10GBASE-BXD SFP+ LC SMF 10K Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Brocade
    Warranty provided by: Brocade
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-BXD-S
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Brocade logos are registered trademarks of Brocade. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: