Panduit 10M MTP-MTP INTERCON CBL ASSY 62.5/125U
Price: $38599
ADD TO CART
Panduit 10M MTP-MTP INTERCON CBL ASSY 62.5/125U
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Panduit 10M MTP-MTP INTERCON CBL ASSY 62.5/125U (F612D5-5M10Y)

Item#:  40578593  | Model#: F612D5-5M10Y
Price:
$385.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Panduit 10M MTP-MTP INTERCON CBL ASSY 62.5/125U Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  12
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Booted, plenum, stranded
   Length:  33 ft
   Color:  Orange

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP multi-mode - female

Miscellaneous
   Compliant Standards:  RoHS

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Panduit
    Warranty provided by: Panduit
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: F612D5-5M10Y
  • Box Size: ( Length:20, Width:5, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.3600 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Panduit logos are registered trademarks of Panduit. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: