C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC MULTIMODE 50/125
Price: $17399 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC MULTIMODE 50/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC MULTIMODE 50/125 MODULE - METHOD B - Patch panel adapter

Item#:  13587019  | Model#: 77571
Price:
$173.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC MULTIMODE 50/125 Product Details

This advanced module provides the mechanical distribution of two MTP/MPO connectors. Housed in a rugged steel enclosure, this durable module is fully loaded with the pre-terminated and tested MTP/MPO breakout harness. Not only does that reduce your installation time, but it also ensures optimum quality, performance and consistency.

Specifications

General
   Product Type:  Patch panel adapter
   Product Material:  Steel

Cabling & Wiring
   Technology:  Fiber optic
 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 0884815775717
    Mfg Part No: 77571
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: