10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51 80KPERPALCA
Price: $2,00999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51 80KPERPALCA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02717AK Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (3HE02717AK-ENC)

Item#:  40064522  | Model#: 3HE02717AK-ENC
Price:
$2,009.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP 1548.51 80KPERPALCA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3HE02717AK-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.