10G OPTICS-SMF 10KM 1310NM LC PERPCONN
Price: $31599
ADD TO CART
10G OPTICS-SMF 10KM 1310NM LC  PERPCONN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10G Optics-SMF 10KM 1310NM LC Connector (3HE00564CA-ENC)

Item#:  40064518  | Model#: 3HE00564CA-ENC
Price:
$315.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10G OPTICS-SMF 10KM 1310NM LC PERPCONN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 3HE00564CA-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.