1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH26 PERPCYAN
Price: $1,10399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH26     PERPCYAN
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cyan 280-0201-00 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH26 120km Single Mode Duplex (280-0201-00-ENC)

Item#:  40064487  | Model#: 280-0201-00-ENC
Price:
$1,103.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-DWDM SFP ITU CH26 PERPCYAN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0201-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: