Cisco Meraki Power Adapter - MA-PWR-1025WAC
Price: $1,05999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
Cisco Meraki Power Adapter - MA-PWR-1025WAC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Meraki Power adapter - 1025 Watt - for Cloud Managed MS320-48FP, (MA-PWR-1025WAC)

Item#:  13727459  | Model#: MA-PWR-1025WAC
Price:
$1,059.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco Meraki Power Adapter - MA-PWR-1025WAC Product Details

The Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4 is a 40GbE CSR4 short range fiber transceiver designed to be compatible with the MS425 products.

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  QSFP transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module
   Color:  Aqua

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  40GBASE-CSR4
   Data Link Protocol:  40 Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  40 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm
   Max Transfer Distance:  1310 ft

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed MS420-24, MS420-48 ¦ Cisco Meraki Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS410-16, MS410-32, MS420-24, MS420-48, MS425-16, MS425-32
 
  • Manufactured by: Meraki
    Warranty provided by: Meraki
    UPC No: 0810979012399
    Mfg Part No: MA-PWR-1025WAC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 3.9700 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Meraki logos are registered trademarks of Meraki. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: