1000BASE-EX SFP MULTI MODE PERPCYAN
Price: $8899
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-EX SFP MULTI MODE     PERPCYAN
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000Base-EX SFP Multi-mode Cyan (280-0194-00-ENC)

Item#:  40064485  | Model#: 280-0194-00-ENC
Price:
$88.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-EX SFP MULTI MODE PERPCYAN Product Details

ENET 1000Base-EX SFP Multi-mode Cyan Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0194-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.