Belkin MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3
Price: $20999
ADD TO CART
Belkin MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum - Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum

Item#:  9972467  | Model#: F2CF006-3M
Price:
$209.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Belkin MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Product Details

Belkin's MTP/MPO 40Gb OM3 50/125 female to female 12 fiber cables utilizes Corning optical fibers fitted 12 fibers in a single cable. Widely used in high density data & telecommunication environments providing significant savings in space and costs. UL CMP rated Plenum jackets for easy plug & play installation.

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM3
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  50 / 125 micron
   Features:  Plenum
   Length:  10 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MTP/MPO multi-mode - female
   Connector (Second End):  MTP/MPO multi-mode - female

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0745883636976
    Mfg Part No: F2CF006-3M

  • Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: