10GBASE-ER XFP SINGLE MODE XFP PERPCYAN
Price: $1,01499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XFP SINGLE MODE XFP PERPCYAN
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. CYAN 280-0015-00 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Single Mode (280-0015-00-ENC)

Item#:  40064482  | Model#: 280-0015-00-ENC
Price:
$1,014.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XFP SINGLE MODE XFP PERPCYAN Product Details

ENET 10GBASE-ER XFP Single Mode XFP CYAN 280-0015-00 Compatible
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0015-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: