10GBASE-ER XFP SINGLE MODE XFP PERPCYAN
Price: $1,01499
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XFP SINGLE MODE XFP PERPCYAN
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. CYAN 280-0015-00 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Single Mode (280-0015-00-ENC)

Item#:  40064482  | Model#: 280-0015-00-ENC
Price:
$1,014.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XFP SINGLE MODE XFP PERPCYAN Product Details

ENET 10GBASE-ER XFP Single Mode XFP CYAN 280-0015-00 Compatible
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0015-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.