10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP 1530NM 80KMPERPBROC
Price: $1,98999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP 1530NM 80KMPERPBROC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade 10G-XFP-CW53 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP 1530nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (10G-XFP-CW53-ENC)

Item#:  40064473  | Model#: 10G-XFP-CW53-ENC
Price:
$1,989.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP 1530NM 80KMPERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-XFP-CW53-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: