ADDON CALIX 105166 COMPAT XFP TRNSCVR
Price: $1,03199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON CALIX 105166 COMPAT XFP TRNSCVR
  1. Limit 5 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON CALIX 105166 COMPAT XFP TRNSCVR (105166-AO)

Item#:  13511904  | Model#: 105166-AO
Price:
$1,031.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

ADDON CALIX 105166 COMPAT XFP TRNSCVR Product Details

This Calix 105166 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Calix transceiver. This easy to
 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 0821455297377
    Mfg Part No: 105166-AO
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: