10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 80KPERPBROC
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 80KPERPBROC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Brocade 10G-SFPP-CW55 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (10G-SFPP-CW55-ENC)

Item#:  40064454  | Model#: 10G-SFPP-CW55-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1550NM 80KPERPBROC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10G-SFPP-CW55-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: