ATTO - QSFP transceiver module
Price: $35999
ADD TO CART
ATTO - QSFP transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ATTO - QSFP transceiver module - MPO - up to 98 ft

Item#:  13650553  | Model#: QSFP-0040-R00
Price:
$359.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ATTO - QSFP transceiver module Product Details

This transceiver module is suitable for high-performance environments with advanced computer components. It is a premium-quality, professional-grade product to fit your application needs.

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  QSFP transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Data Transfer Rate:  40 Gbps
   Max Transfer Distance:  98 ft

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x 40Gb Ethernet - MPO

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited warranty - 1 year
 
  • Manufactured by: ATTO
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-0040-R00
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 5.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ATTO logos are registered trademarks of ATTO. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: