1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPD-LI
Price: $6299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM    PERPD-LI
  1. Limit 8 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (DEM-314GT-ENC)

Item#:  40064442  | Model#: DEM-314GT-ENC
Price:
$62.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPD-LI Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-EX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-EX
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0792285819919
    Mfg Part No: DEM-314GT-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: