100BASE-EX SFP 40KM
Price: $41999 Free shipping Today!
ADD TO CART
100BASE-EX SFP 40KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-EX - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for ME 3400, 3400-24, 3400E-24, 3400EG-12, 3400G-12, 3600X 24, (GLC-FE-100EX=)

Item#:  7559976  | Model#: GLC-FE-100EX=
Price:
$419.99
Free Shipping Today!
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

100BASE-EX SFP 40KM Product Details

The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceivers connect the electrical circuitry of the modules with the optical or copper network.
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 0882658029486
    Mfg Part No: GLC-FE-100EX=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: