Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable
Price: $2299
ADD TO CART
Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable
  1. Limit 2 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 4m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - OM1 - (09131)

Item#:  8295840  | Model#: 09131
Price:
$22.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable
With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable, the Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable, is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable features a push-pull locking system while the ST connector features a bayonet locking system.

The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference. So be sure to pick up the Cables To Go 09131 Fiber Patch Cable today!

What It Is & Why Do You Need It?

  • Designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications


Key Features

  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Color: Orange
  • Length: 4m
  • Mfr: Atlantic Vision
  • Weight: 0.170lbs



What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 855309753726
    Mfg Part No: 09131
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: