CTG 9.84ft LC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
Price: $2799
ADD TO CART
CTG 9.84ft LC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

C2G 3m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) to SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - riser - (29920)

Item#:  7070980  | Model#: 29920
List Price:
$67.99
Instant Savings:
- $40.00  (59%)
Price:
$27.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

CTG 9.84ft LC/SC Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Cable Product Details

Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, greater resistance in surviving pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, basically the Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable is immune to electrical interferences.




What's Included


Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: C2G
    Warranty provided by: C2G
    UPC No: 757120299202
    Mfg Part No: 29920
  • Box Size: ( Length:6, Width:7, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 0.2500 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • C2G logos are registered trademarks of C2G. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: