Fazer Optics SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible
Price: $31060 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR 10GBd SFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver (SFPP-10GE-SR-FZR)

Item#:  40517452  | Model#: SFPP-10GE-SR-FZR
Price:
$310.60
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible Product Details

SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR 10GBd SFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFPP-10GE-SR-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 47.5512 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: