Fazer Optics QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible
Price: $66719 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible 40GBase-SR 40G QSFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Optical Transceiver (QSFP-40G-SR4-S-FZR)

Item#:  40517380  | Model#: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-FZR
Price:
$667.19
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible Product Details

QSFP-40G-SR4-S Cisco Compatible 40GBase-SR 40G QSFP+ Short Wavelength [850nm] Optical Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: