Fazer Optics MGBIC-LC04 Entersasys Compatible 125
Price: $4090 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics MGBIC-LC04 Entersasys Compatible 125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics MGBIC-LC04 Entersasys Compatible 125 MBd Fast Ethernet SFP [Small Form Pluggable] MultiMode Transceiver (MGBIC-LC04-FZR)

Item#:  40517346  | Model#: MGBIC-LC04-FZR
Price:
$40.90
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics MGBIC-LC04 Entersasys Compatible 125 Product Details

MGBIC-LC04 Entersasys Compatible 125 MBd Fast Ethernet SFP [Small Form Pluggable] MultiMode Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MGBIC-LC04-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: