Fazer Optics MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Meraki Compatible
Price: $6817 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Fazer Optics MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Meraki Compatible
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Fazer Optics MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Meraki Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Long Wavelength [1310nm] Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-FZR)

Item#:  40517333  | Model#: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-FZR
Price:
$68.17
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Fazer Optics MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Meraki Compatible Product Details

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Meraki Compatible 1.25GBd SFP [Small Form Pluggable] Long Wavelength [1310nm] Transceiver
 
  • Manufactured by: Fazer Optics
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-FZR
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Fazer Optics logos are registered trademarks of Fazer Optics. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: